BEZIRKSLIGA VORDERPFALZ 2017
 

PLATZ

 MANNSCHAFT  

PUNKTE

SPIELE

SPIELPUNKTE

SP-DIFF.

1.Grünstadt 111 - 243 : 22740 : 567+ 173
2.Worms 111 - 243 : 22716 : 545+ 171
3.Oppau 210 - 344 : 21738 : 546+ 192
4.Grünstadt 26 - 727 : 38570 : 700- 130
5.Tricolore Ludwigshafen 15 - 826 : 39548 : 702- 154
6.Flörsheim-Dalsheim 14 - 930 : 35633 : 637- 4
7.Wachenheim 13 - 1025 : 40619 : 684- 65
8.Germania Niederfeld 22 - 1122 : 43548 : 731- 183

 

1. SPIELTAG AM 22.04.17 BEI TRICOLORE LUDWIGSHAFEN (AB 13:00 UHR)

Grünstadt 2-   Grünstadt 11:4 Grünstadt 1-   Wachenheim 14:1
Wachenheim 1-   Worms 12:3 Germania Niederfeld 2-   Grünstadt 22:3
Oppau 2
-   Germania Niederfeld 23:2 Worms 1-   Tricolore Ludwigshafen 10:5
Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1-   Flörsheim-Dalsheim 13:2 Flörsheim-Dalsheim 1-   Oppau 22:3

 

2. SPIELTAG AM 13.05.17 BEI GERMANIA NIEDERFELD (AB 13:00 UHR)

Germania Niederfeld 2-   Grünstadt 12:3 Grünstadt 1-  Tricolore Ludwigshafen 14:1
Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1-   Wachenheim 13:2 Flörsheim-Dalsheim 1-   Germania Niederfeld 24:1
Grünstadt 2-   Flörsheim-Dalsheim 13:2 Wachenheim 1-   Oppau 20:5
Oppau 2-   Worms 11:4 Worms 1-   Grünstadt 25:0

 

3. SPIELTAG AM 10.06.17 IN GRÜNSTADT (AB 13:00 UHR)

Flörsheim-Dalsheim 1-   Grünstadt 12:3 Grünstadt 1-  Oppau 23:2
Oppau 2-   Tricolore Ludwigshafen 14:1 Worms 1-  Flörsheim-Dalsheim 13:2
Germania Niederfeld 2-   Worms 11:4 Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1-   Grünstadt 21:4
Grünstadt 2-   Wachenheim 13:2 Wachenheim 1-   Germania Niederfeld 24:1

 

4. SPIELTAG AM 24.06.17 IN WACHENHEIM (AB 13:00 UHR)

Worms 1-   Grünstadt 13:2 Grünstadt 1-   Grünstadt 24:1
Grünstadt 2-   Oppau 21:4 Worms 1-   Wachenheim 13:2
Flörsheim-Dalsheim 1-   Wachenheim 13:2 Germania Niederfeld 2-   Oppau 20:5
Germania Niederfeld 2-   Tricolore Ludwigshafen 15:0 Flörsheim-Dalsheim 1-   Tricolore Ludwigshafen 13:2

 

5. SPIELTAG AM 01.07.17 IN FLÖRSHEIM-DALSHEIM (AB 13:00 UHR)

Wachenheim 1-   Grünstadt 11:4 Grünstadt 1-   Germania Niederfeld 24:1
Grünstadt 2-   Germania Niederfeld 24:1 Wachenheim 1-   Tricolore Ludwigshafen 11:4
Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1-   Worms 11:4 Flörsheim-Dalsheim 1-   Grünstadt 24:1
Oppau 2-   Flörsheim-Dalsheim 14:1 Worms 1-   Oppau 22:3

 

6. SPIELTAG AM 19.08.17 IN GRÜNSTADT (AB 13:00 UHR)

Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1-   Grünstadt 11:4 Grünstadt 1-   Flörsheim-Dalsheim 13:2
Germania Niederfeld 2-  Flörsheim-Dalsheim 13:2 Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1-   Oppau 21:4
Oppau 2-   Wachenheim 12:3 Worms 1-   Germania Niederfeld 24:1
Grünstadt 2-   Worms 11:4 Wachenheim 1-   Grünstadt 22:3

 

7. SPIELTAG AM 02.09.17 IN OPPAU (AB 13:00 UHR)

Oppau 2-   Grünstadt 14:1 Grünstadt 1-   Worms 10:0
Flörsheim-Dalsheim 1-  Worms 11:4 Oppau 2-   Grünstadt 20:0
Grünstadt 2-   Tricolore Ludwigshafen 12:3 Wachenheim 1-   Flörsheim-Dalsheim 10:0
Germania Niederfeld 2-   Wachenheim 12:3 Tricolore Ludwigshafen 1-   Germania Niederfeld 20:0


HIER der Spielplan als pdf zum Downloaden/Ausdrucken.